Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 53228

53228
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5fa/zzf5axpj41rxembd66xntr34y9ax0y37.jpeg
965
New Project
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom luxury villa with panoramic views of the sea, mountains and the city of Limassol. The striking unobstructed views of Limassol that one can enjoy from the sloping site stretch from the East to the West. The contemporary and functional design of the residences will offer the future homeowners all comforts to be able to enjoy their homes in a tranquil setting. All luxury villas come with their own private swimming pool, large indoor and outdoor spaces, covered verandas and the majority have basements. Materials such as concrete, local stone and wood have been used in the design of the houses. The proximity to the city centre, to nearby public and private schools, to healthcare units.

Read more
Object
№53228
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
595 m2
Indoor area:
466 m2
Land area:
763 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
2 140 000 EUR + VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:58
53228
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1088_820_2/9me2541mmi1okngbvceg13ry82qi4hw5.jpg
№ 210834
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51d/1088_820_2/35ta8mgzq784mnelvg5syheir0h5vpem.JPG
№ 209205
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
118 000 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/r1bjhr6n20gl0uq1ymgrs35k88odlse4.jpeg
№ 207145
First coastline by the sea
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 283 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/j5bb2z9z1g42e7u5y15lhaik8mvocpbe.jpg
№ 201114
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 149 m2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 103 EUR/m2
Interesting