Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 52724

52724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/158/tcwulcv0eosl29lz388gg2supru9z0ld.jpg
1041
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a gated complex in Oroklini, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№52724
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:52
52724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ca/uwfy5foee7l1p8q0b89djojpepe8j6b3.jpeg
№ 208360
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/s3ri7da5fwc444cdxqo1e742tig85kjd.jpg
№ 102955
Ready business
Total area: 187 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 615 EUR/m2
Interesting