Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 50379

50379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/360/ntdnb4zvdcchykq0nbym24uztfm3j9ir.jpg
1261
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Livadia (Larnaca). Quiet area, convenient accessibility to the city. Spacious veranda, Parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№50379
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:46
50379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/845/1088_820_2/wta5bed48o60g9z1ech1mpvyf4rvd3rb.jpg
№ 193179
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 367 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c5/71xeo0j80tbw0w7hcu9e51aakavvwikj.JPG
№ 193139
Great investment — walking distance to UNIC.
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/zj0slnrsfty775y9lm04r6atfmxp6u66.jpg
№ 151356
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 000 EUR
11 240 EUR/m2
Interesting