Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 50194

50194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d56/scr0zsx877f2ndtdeupadu5ogc0qasss.jpg
Description:

The luxury complex is designed to offer an exquisite urban life in Paphos. Carefully designed layouts and high-quality finishing materials combined with modern design will satisfy those who appreciate real comfort and style. Residents of the complex will enjoy amenities such as a communal swimming pool, gym and covered parking. Parquet floors, marble bathrooms, high-quality kitchens, built-in wardrobes and ceilings over 3 meters high are just a few of the advantages of the project that will make it ideal for your lifestyle and investment purposes. Sea views. 600 meters to the best sandy beach of the tourist area of Paphos. All city amenities are within walking distance. 2 minutes walk from the 5-star Elysium Hotel. 5 minutes walk to Kings Avenue Mall. A gated complex with a communal swimming pool, gym and covered parking. Spacious layouts. High standards of finishing. Underfloor heating and central air conditioning. High ceilings.

Read more
Object
№50194
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2022
Distance to the sea:
721 m
488 000 EUR + VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:04
50194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/m280lnlwvrl917vqn2q3tai89adfi47o.jpg
№ 212919
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 273 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d02/nc2z11s2o81uvfsy5bhuev6kyg2ivd6j.jpg
№ 208671
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/l8pb20izdgvfx3vfbmtv3pqpq7yv2sob.jpg
№ 198519
Total area: 95 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
Interesting