Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 49535

49535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/583/f7i9o32p8jbj8lc982kjhixyrv8l07ji.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

The apartment is for sale as an excellent option for investment, located in the port area of Larnaca. This spacious apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, a separate kitchen, 1 bathroom and a balcony with a wide sea view. There are many shared parking spaces outside the building. Please note that the apartment is located on the 6th floor of the building and the elevator is currently not working.

Read more
Object
№49535
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Distance to the sea:
500 m
75 000 EUR
789 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:19
49535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fb/1088_820_2/0ln5w1w8ynb10zceoa5idpx2gsokulyr.jpeg
№ 211372
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/s1ys7u9s6hmrnzzlrqx81ruv8w9jn1k0.jpeg
№ 211368
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/1zkdvs4ikhkq1ijfbabl22z6diu0iczg.JPG
№ 210132
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
№ 210128
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
Interesting