Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 49513

49513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/608/klpluqdoy32j1w0ma91eczgrr8l26uh3.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa in the gated complex near Saint Rafael hotel. The villa is situated just 300 meters from the beach, it’s fully furnished, with kitchen appliances, has smart Home System, security system with cameras, under floor heating, swimming pool, mature garden, parking, basement, water fresher ,solar battery.

Read more
Object
№49513
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
287 m2
Indoor area:
259 m2
Land area:
435 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 500 000 EUR
5 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:35
49513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86a/1088_820_2/0bc7zk3jvrkqjb2kkqnwdyur67f6morm.jpg
№ 202851
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d3/1088_820_2/i031dz6n2t15voqi65s4azx5swyjlyu4.jpg
№ 189398
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
150 000 EUR
Interesting