Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47927

47927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/7fui9o66w893jiz13yh3ynzd1gkmtdiz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a luxury complex located in the center of Larnaca, near the Central Municipal Park of Larnaca and the private school of the American Academy, which consists of apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project consists of 2 blocks of 6 floors (7 levels) with 31 apartments. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor level, as well as a communal pool on the ground floor connecting the two blocks to the square. In the historical center of Larnaca, in one of the most convenient places in the city, all the amenities you may need are within walking distance of the property.

Each apartment has 1 parking space and 1 storage room.

Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№47927
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:54
47927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/884/79owyjr0sso0doqwsnmt56zdlgi3bz1n.jpg
№ 213387
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
2 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64e/1088_820_2/5jbh001r5se07x551b5fifacy433xhmu.jpg
№ 210851
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
Interesting