Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47804

47804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/676/d7k9r8wfrl1hchb7qmgw5yfwjio7f1cv.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Krasas area, Larnaca. Spacious bright rooms. High-class construction and finishing materials are used. A major developer. Distances: 10 minutes drive to the city center. 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes Beach. 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center. Infrastructure within a 10-minute walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets). 5 minutes drive to Larnaca Airport. Direct access to the main motorway networks, direct access to Limassol.

Read more
Object
№47804
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:12
47804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/330/c5rl5dbnu02wfb4tg0unif9ejdfa6c16.jpg
№ 201562
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2