Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 46318

46318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c92/jk0jsktvovg1rsz8uzmoed18657enhsw.jpg
1470
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three-bedroom house for sale in Paramali, Limassol. The property is located in an excellent complex in a developing and in demand area - next to the area of the New Casino (10 minutes drive), close to British bases and clear sea and 20 minutes drive from Paphos Airport and the largest golf resorts on the island.

VAT is not levied, however, Cyprus permanent residence can be issued for this property.

Read more
Object
№46318
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
237 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
406 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
330 000 EUR
1 392 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:34
46318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/cqek0jbqyjvs2q0xte5lcmtt2lvknqtk.jpg
№ 213761
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/tgbncypq451gb2skhoyjnjx0o1j7lfke.jpg
№ 213498
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
Interesting