Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 46045

46045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/559/p8ya4axfs9t597c81x3r1chg9z0woczd.jpg
1172
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Polis city district. The sea is only 200 meters away. The quality of the design and development of this 3 bedroom villa is distinguished by large terraces, private garden and swimming pool, private parking, as well as access to resort facilities such as the clubhouse, as well as direct access to the main road and local amenities.

Read more
Object
№46045
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
200 m
465 500 EUR
3 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:57
46045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206215
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
346 000 EUR+VAT
3 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f4/1088_820_2/06jaj74ccnc2lv8v08m5gy17n9ygzcvp.jpg
№ 201094
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/j1hlk2g1bs4vytvi7mzbsdmx0zrgwddj.jpg
№ 199810
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/b0w2bmazmy0974ckzcaqk3ljs53rwe78.jpg
№ 170667
Interesting