Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 45441

45441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b0/w21t9jrvgrk1h4ex8lr28gj8kfqw1fav.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Krasa area, Larnaca. Quiet place, energy efficiency class "A".

Distances:

  1. 10 minutes drive to the city center
  2. 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes Beach
  3. 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center
  4. Infrastructure within a 10-minute walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets)
  5. 5 minutes drive to Larnaca airport
  6. Direct access to the main motorway networks, direct access to Limassol
Read more
Object
№45441
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
115 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:41
45441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/zzqkgrrxykh1j9dgndclmealxkch4zjd.jpg
№ 209608
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/ifp53d1u0vffxgtr1z6m2eey75crwtc6.jpg
№ 201342
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
449 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/875/1088_820_2/nm4klo6ywhqpf07oamhm86p4i7gorljs.JPG
№ 163709
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
Interesting