Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 45308

45308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/3vaw2g7fk98dj3r60qvyk2xndkbllvdf.jpg
1795
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in the fashionable complex Aphrodite Hills (Aphrodite Hills), Paphos. The complex includes an 18-hole Championship Golf Course designed by former golf legend Tony Jacklin, an exclusive club located in a stunning location overlooking the sea, just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport.

The villa includes a swimming pool and garage, as well as uncovered parking. A large plot in one of the most expensive places on the island.

Read more
Object
№45308
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
359 m2
Indoor area:
320 m2
Land area:
1222 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
875 000 EUR + VAT
2 437 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:12
45308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf4/1088_820_2/yu2ruadwqt1agopxnpgzlii1a5dayluk.jpg
№ 207673
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da4/1088_820_2/9it5nxz5wbj2czp2yxhuqfeqbu85r3dm.jpeg
№ 205152
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
474 000 EUR+VAT
6 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67a/1088_820_2/jcivcpr1uluxqd4k1mead5d5rhekwi84.JPG
№ 196566
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting