Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 44664

44664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e20/w99p04duzz951co58quhvr62nyydmrja.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex under construction on the beautiful hills of the mountain village of Tsada, just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and just 3 km from the famous 18-hole golf course. Spacious living area, lush green gardens and stunning finishes.

Specifications:

  1. The entrance door is made of solid iroko wood
  2. Imported marble on floors, stairs and bathrooms
  3. Solid oak parquet in the bedrooms
  4. Wooden kitchen cabinets, doors and wardrobes
  5. Granite kitchen countertops
  6. The exterior walls will be partially made on traditional stone and wooden cladding
  7. Private swimming pool (optional - for an additional fee). Italian mosaic for the pool
  8. Special barbecue area - (optional - for an additional fee) with landscaping
  9. Garden with modern irrigation system
  10. Energy efficiency - A
Read more
Object
№44664
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
389 m2
Indoor area:
236 m2
Land area:
1071 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
1 900 000 EUR + VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:11
44664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2277 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
№ 213366
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/oxegqx50pq9yf8obn0zn3gyp8p2x0agz.JPG
№ 213297
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
№ 208014
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
Interesting