Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 43617

43617
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/418/nmbiky6mkbybysn0dbidawi307n514l5.jpg
994
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the East Tower of the elite Marina complex of Ayia Napa. The five-bedroom penthouse has a total area of 782 m2.

Conveniences

  1. 3 High-tech elevators
  2. Landscaped gardens
  3. Fitness and SPA
  4. Covered private parking for residents
  5. Swimming pool of 2000 m2 on the terrace overlooking the harbor

Services

  1. Reception
  2. Round-the-clock security
  3. Property management
  4. Automated control system
  5. Concierge service and valet parking

Other

  1. Yacht Club
  2. 2 serviced beaches
  3. Beach Bar and Club
  4. 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands
  5. 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants
Read more
Object
№43617
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
782 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
25
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
9 000 000 EUR + VAT
11 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:22
43617
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
25 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55a/1088_820_2/tdljffimreggxulnlmomxwrbarwrxqko.jpg
№ 216091
Total area: 782 m2
Bedrooms: 5
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 509 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/0siaqz3bzkp3f4vlibrl7y8dz6z63r49.jpg
№ 205609
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 500 EUR+VAT
3 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/kc2jeu86a0bc0gm6z5cwdjrt4mbffrnr.jpg
№ 189346
Penthouse 2+1 bedroom (81м2+21м2)
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/9nexndzwt9j3aut05t2k48htmk8ktl8a.jpg
№ 164575
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
388 000 EUR+VAT
5 623 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/ai5qwnxi28i1l0sf2wdhbpy4bgp1s7dw.jpg
№ 78267
top for investment
Plot Size: 1066 m2
284 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
Interesting