Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 42059

42059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bde/lluke5cnd7281374hjbs2iq75b2959at.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex located in a prestigious area of Larnaca, very close to the Blue Flag beach. The courtyard has a beautiful rooftop pool, gym and concierge service. Roof garden and pool. Air conditioning and underfloor heating. High quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking.

It is a fresh and exclusive residential investment opportunity situated in a prime location in the centre of Larnaca. This fusion of luxury design apartments and surrounding natural beauty is in close proximity to many amenities, making it the ideal opportunity to invest in a prime and future-proof real estate, with high resale and rental value.

The development is characterized by its extravagant architectural design and its breath-taking panoramic views of Sea and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№42059
Type:
Apartment
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
4 670 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
2026-06-16T02:20
42059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1088_820_2/t0bryei44qlcdmy8gf34i9l0mllt4gug.jpg
№ 188466
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
Interesting