Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 41623

41623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e70/rugfqej36t5sf36kreyq5jxdbvu8dhmr.jpg
1612
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 1 bedroom apartment for sale located in the New Marina Area, Larnaca. The New Marina area is the fastest growing area in Larnaca, where the largest harbor and port in Cyprus is expected to be built. Installed air conditioner. High quality plumbing.

This apartment is located on the 4th floor and includes:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Parking space
  • Storage room
  • Covered veranda (17 m2)
  • Open veranda (40 m2)
Read more
Object
№41623
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2022
Distance to the sea:
550 m
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:06
41623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc9/1088_820_2/3xq6gvua4e9lm2w42s8lco4txym1fxkh.jpg
№ 178483
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
Interesting