Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 40712

40712
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcf/r0hktdlp9p4dg6w6qp6l8rnjjdzyy0sm.jpeg
1159
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern apartment in a new residential project located in the very exclusive and prestigious Drosia area in Larnaca. The project boasts eight apartments, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms - all with spacious and contemporary living areas. There are two apartments per storey - ensuring optimum privacy for potential buyers. The two fourth floor apartments benefit from individual private and luxury roof-gardens with amazing views of the lovely Neighbourhood. Each apartment has one parking bay and a storage room on the ground level.

Read more
Object
№40712
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:43
40712
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cb/1088_820_2/x640rjjpfac0dw90ev7b17iphlp9sw2c.jpg
№ 206142
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting