Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 39223

39223
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/721/z5adl9zl03qzqc72halahaer7cpkpti0.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa in a gated complex located just a few minutes walk from the beach in Limassol city. The house includes a spacious living room with dining area, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an equipped kitchen and a veranda. Equipped with air conditioning, central heating and necessary household appliances. Has a parking space, a private pool and a barbecue area. The complex offers access to a communal pool and playground. Excellent residential area close to the beach and city amenities.

Read more
Object
№39223
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
1 380 000 EUR
6 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:10
39223
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/ltf9jfeuw3tj430pp8go1xm3ca1udv08.jpeg
№ 212182
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c35/1088_820_2/043rygnn7asurq81thjak3tesupiycbu.jpg
№ 211279
FULLY FURNISHED
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a5/1088_820_2/w3wnvga30l1zm872c0qvk0nk7uwghzyr.jpg
№ 206273
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
Interesting