Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 38322

38322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7b/7xeolcceipik3ki5x5erfprlzpga78dl.jpg
Description:

For sale spacious 4 bedroom villa with electric under floor heating in Sea Caves – Peyia,Paphos.Exclusive Villas.The sky above... the sea below!Sea Caves Prestige is located in the most prestigious part of Paphos, Peyia Sea Caves, 3 minutes drive to the beach, St. George, Coral Bay / Peyia Village, 20 min to both Paphos Town and the fish harbour of Latsi - Polis. Surrounded by a beautiful natural setting full of colors / calm, overlooking a spectacular view of the Mediterranean Sea, this imaginatively villas reflect the very best of private and tranquil lifestyle!• Exclusive designs Uninterrupted sea views Big plots• Lush green surroundings Overlooking a spectacular view to the sea• Peace / tranquility These houses are for discerning buyers Title deeds available!

Read more
Object
№38322
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
236 m2
Land area:
735 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
650 m
975 000 EUR + VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:30
38322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 208746
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
303 000 EUR+VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR