Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 37169

37169
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/584/nh89z4hnu1s6b1c5enzj52cqh7him37h.png
Description:

A 2-storey penthouse on the 11th floor of one of the most prestigious residential complexes in the city center of Larnaca, with a wonderful view of the sea and the yacht harbour. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms - the master bedroom has en-suite shower room with a toilet - a Jacuzzi on the top terrace, a shared bathroom with a bath and a toilet, an open-plan kitchen/ living area / dinning room and a veranda on the bottom level. Built-in wardrobes are installed in the apartment, as well as a built-in kitchen, solar panels, central heating, double glazed windows and marble floors. The apartment is fully furnished, air conditioned and equipped with all the necessary electrical appliances. A private parking space at the covered parking lot comes with the apartment. Title deeds are available.

Read more
Object
№37169
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
200 m
1 800 000 EUR
7 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:35
37169
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da3/1088_820_2/hb0pjcbqaqi70o72e3uvuyqcm38g6lob.jpg
№ 211716
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aec/1088_820_2/ribbpu6dpg1b6g2u0oxs1ujfo00893bl.jpeg
№ 199585
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180750
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
314 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
349 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31a/1088_820_2/6fw24ki5bl3v7p60motnp260nzdlcugm.jpeg
№ 159376
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
Interesting