Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 28608

28608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f55/qr4l99a9imoas8ony0acc7aruw6py5tn.jpg
1776
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:
For sale a 1 bedroom apartment boasts an exclusive location in Paphos on the tranquil coast of Polis Chrysochous. The residents will benefit from the landscaped gardens, a communal swimming pool, a club house and ample parking. This property offers a great investment opportunity in Cyprus. The project is currently under constructions offering a wide selection of elegant properties for sale.
Read more
Object
№28608
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
129 800 EUR
1 854 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:02
28608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Interesting