Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 27478

27478
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/y8xuhc7fvx4ilei2t0mvsp73uecwdbly.jpg
1423
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:
For sale luxury 4 bedrooms villa in Pafos, located in the heart of Pafos town, built to the highest specifications, featuring modern architectural design, private swimming pools with large, outdoor living space. Developed in a prime, sought-after location – in the heart of Pafos’ city centre offering easy access to all of the town’s amenities and services, educational institutions, shopping centres, medical centres, restaurants, five star resorts etc. Suitable for the Cyprus Investment and Permanent Residency Programmes.
Read more
Object
№27478
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
395 m2
Indoor area:
310 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 313 000 EUR + VAT
3 324 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:00
27478
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196282
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
1 757 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2f/1088_820_2/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
№ 196274
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 368 EUR/m2
Interesting