Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 27049

27049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/082/kmatkhwcf9w5q1926tot3jfcdw3rta07.jpg
Description:
Luxury apartment for sale in a new building in the heart of Paphos city. The apartment is located in a beautiful location with a view of the sea and the active life of the city. An ideal place for both family life and investment. A spacious living room, a tasteful kitchen with all the necessary built-in appliances and a bathroom that is decorated in pastel colors.
Read more
Object
№27049
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
873 000 EUR + VAT
5 899 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:39
27049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a40/1088_820_2/919uebf3ryj63xpz7eb7esoht3wirh06.JPG
№ 136646
Almost finished penthouse
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 174 EUR/m2
960 000 EUR
Interesting