Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 25544

25544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df1/4syv49qv493gmv623rf7hjuyk01hyw7g.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom townhouse in Paphos, universal district. This spacious townhouse has 2 levels, on the lower level there is an open plan living and dining room and a large kitchen separated by a bar. From the living room there is access to a large veranda, which offers a magnificent view of the green garden and shared pools of the project. On the upper floor there are 3 bedrooms with built-in wardrobes and small balconies. Two bathrooms with bathtubs complete the property. This property is in excellent condition and is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning. Parking is available.
Read more
Object
№25544
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Land area:
20 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
200 000 EUR
1 274 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:13
25544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/gntqm6gt9kt0t1szt9jf3wvcw4dxdn7f.jpg
№ 212923
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bc/iex2w3lhq48603q5vji0np71wcuuzask.jpg
№ 210280
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
750 000 EUR
2 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203261
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e3/1088_820_2/bvft51ma51r3wy0vg8uz8obd4sromfa9.jpeg
№ 197060
Off plan
Interesting