Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 23976

23976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac4/f5l1lka6ip4gn2jsb9zd3m6dtu96nbzz.jpg
1261
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom penthouse with private roof garden in a new residential complex in Paphosб area of Old town.Centrally located, close to all amenities, services, schools, buses, the Old town of Paphos with its monuments, museums, bars, restaurants, etc. Each block consists of luxury apartments on 6 floors with panoramic views of the Mediterranean sea, ideally located, ideal for investment and permanent living.
Read more
Object
№23976
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:34
23976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ada/5xpga341zqbnwwi0phtkbhrgf2xmvwxl.jpeg
№ 156687
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
6 210 EUR/m2
Interesting