Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 23683

23683
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdd/yduqqbitnrt23elvs8a99ocp2rsn5nny.jpg
Description:
For sale luxury 5 bedroom villa with amazing panoramic mountain view in Paphos, Letimvou area. The property consists of 400m² covered area and a 267m²  covered basement  which has all provisions to be easily transformed in to two 2 bedroom apartments. The villa is built on to a 5000m² plot which provides uninterrupted views to the mountains and the scenery of Cyprus nature.The outdoor area has to 2 impressive pools and  a large mature garden.The interior of the property couplies the modern and the natural. Every room is designed so it maximizes natural light and ventilation.The property has 5 large bedrooms, indoor and outdoor Jacuzzi, a fully equipped kitchen and a separated living and dinning area each with its own fire place.The villa has underfloor heating and VRV system.
Read more
Object
№23683
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
670 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
5300 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
1 600 000 EUR
2 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:18
23683
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/mdhjjke296bqpf5utgv8u6ykcsxh4btr.jpg
№ 213438
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213326
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
Interesting