Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 22072

22072
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c1/iqavfjwtdelu9ldq2qqg2o4xl93uizuh.jpg
Description:
Luxury Villa for sale in Limassol, located in the Agios Tychonas area, 300 metres from the ancient city of Amathus. Amathus elite and the most prestigious area of Limassol for your stay. The property consists of three levels with 6 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms. Luxurious residence built with the highest quality Italian materials, decorative stone, marble, ceramics and wood products. The house has Central air conditioning vrv system, Central heating, floor heating system smart home: double glazing, alarm system, access control gate. The mansion is surrounded by beautiful gardens with Mature palm trees. Breathtaking panoramic sea views.
Read more
Object
№22072
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1167 m2
Indoor area:
870 m2
Land area:
1699 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
300 m
11 000 000 EUR + VAT
9 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:44
22072
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209403
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/188/1088_820_2/qkia5hzh1hk1ihyib3nzjm294lvobllk.jpeg
№ 158488
Total area: 164 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/db62fwah7zdeqspl5mc2j9o7om0qr5i9.jpg
№ 133730
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 262 m2
815 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
Interesting