Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218000

218000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
Description:

For sale a spacious 4-bedroom villa of 500 m2 in the Pyrgos area of Limassol on a plot of 4000 m2. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with all necessary appliances, air conditioning in all rooms, alarm system and fireplace. Each bedroom has its own private terrace with scenic views, four bathrooms, an open kitchen-living room, a game room, an attic and a storage room. There is a swimming pool with a shower, a summer kitchen, a barbecue area, an adult garden, a guest house for staff, a covered parking lot and a separate place for a boat. Located in a quiet area.Energy efficiency class B+. Pets are allowed.

Read more
Object
№218000
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
2500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:36
218000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 217806
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 217691
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
Interesting