Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 217790

217790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/005/r3mzdrah0riarbnaclq7xt8ya720c107.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom house in a residential complex with a communal pool in Larnaca, Anglisides. Convenient location — just 25 minutes from Limassol and 10 minutes from Larnaca, with easy access to the motorway. The house is built using high-quality materials, a spacious storage room and a convenient parking space are provided. For energy efficiency, a system of photovoltaic panels is installed, as well as air conditioning units. This is an excellent investment opportunity for those who are looking for comfortable accommodation in a modern complex near key urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217790
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
201 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:28
217790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf2/1088_820_2/z7daaoms0upgtilv56b52yz7n0c3djkh.jpeg
№ 218579
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e6/8dda67j9zrt0fg2tl6a4kawqw09ouww2.jpg
№ 218305
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3af/1088_820_2/31pevpqe2lhrvwat0ln15snrlole322h.jpeg
№ 218266
Total area: 86 m2
300 000 EUR
3 488 EUR/m2
Interesting