Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217765

217765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1920_1080_2/rf2f3ltlsb2z33sc5825notsdq86raec.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The project is designed in a Mediterranean style and combines elegant design with modern comfort. The complex includes 50 properties: stylish apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The territory is enclosed, with landscaped areas and access to a large communal pool, fitness room, sauna and pool bar. Nearby there are shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and the sandy beaches of Larnaca Bay. The complex is ideal for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№217765
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:28
217765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
Interesting