Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217294

217294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ae/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in the prestigious area of Mesa Geitonia, located on a gently sloping plot with panoramic views of Limassol, the mountains and the sea. The house combines stylish architecture and functional layout, corresponding to the level of luxury real estate. The lower floor is fully equipped and includes a gym, sauna, wine cellar, laundry room, technical and utility rooms, as well as a bedroom with a private bathroom. The villa is equipped with a VRV climate control system, an elevator, a fireplace and a BBQ area. Spacious covered verandas, a private swimming pool with outdoor shower and a landscaped garden create ideal conditions for indoor–outdoor living. The architecture using exposed concrete and natural stone highlights the modern and timeless character of the residence. Automatic entrance gates provide a high level of privacy and security. The convenient location guarantees quick access to the city center, schools, medical facilities and the highway. An ideal choice for a comfortable life and a secure investment in one of the best areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№217294
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
785 m2
Indoor area:
602 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR + VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:33
217294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1782 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217449
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 491 EUR/m2
760 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Interesting