Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217282

217282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1920_1080_2/uwsgmrn2wvg1c18iw56clyy87b0rs9tf.jpg
Description:

A modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Anglisides, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas.

The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground. Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with an open plan, an abundance of natural light and high-quality finishes, creating a cozy and functional living space. Energy-efficient and environmentally friendly materials are used in construction, providing comfort and reducing operating costs.

Read more
Object
№217282
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
166 500 EUR + VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:47
217282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29d/1088_820_2/tes3dw36joso5ljjf9mz3waf4m8co10q.jpg
№ 217345
Total area: 6600 m2
Plot Size: 6600 m2
2 000 000 EUR
303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e34/1088_820_2/hupeuowlast4h0vx9x84irg4le0951cq.jpg
№ 216431
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 926 m2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
Interesting