Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217280

217280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1920_1080_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
Description:

A modern 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Anglisides, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas.

The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground. Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with an open plan, an abundance of natural light and high-quality finishes, creating a cozy and functional living space. Energy-efficient and environmentally friendly materials are used in construction, providing comfort and reducing operating costs.

Read more
Object
№217280
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:33
217280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2453 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ec/1088_820_2/irv2e3ncfzls7zwtcc9kqs65ammx76di.jpg
№ 216993
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 559 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 216565
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Interesting