Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217101

217101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1920_1080_2/29djv2xtaktwvx7wxjbj8a2zmqx7yasc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Luxury villa for sale, located in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The villa has an impeccable finishing quality. The project provides for a bright and spacious open-plan living and dining room. Energy-saving features ensure maximum heat and sound insulation. There are many amenities nearby such as shops, supermarkets, banks, restaurants, cafes, bakeries, schools and everything in the center of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№217101
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
563 m2
Indoor area:
502 m2
Land area:
4255 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
170 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 850 000 EUR + VAT
5 062 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:00
217101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
Interesting