Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217046

217046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/591/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217046
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
555 000 EUR + VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
2026-06-14T02:40
217046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/yy2pf501c8jmj52wz0jtqohn7ik2zs3m.jpeg
№ 217244
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
3 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
5 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/l2smqdjwzdtghn9tesxssm9ojtowna84.jpg
№ 216992
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 579 m2
917 500 EUR+VAT
4 906 EUR/m2
Interesting