Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217037

217037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/166/9yxhx2tr7tow203rgebcd6gcjjripk47.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217037
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
516 000 EUR
2026-06-17T07:27
217037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/jdutylolhlel65qu32z35g49ja082lqr.jpg
№ 217673
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/986/1088_820_2/w940t3nwsb9b8lvwgvmk4p9yqx9tid9y.jpg
№ 215310
Apartment with a view in a green quiet area!
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
365 000 EUR
Interesting