Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216953

216953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Town Center Paphos. Covered parking. Additional services from the developer are a complete set of furniture (20,000 euros), underfloor heating (15,000 euros).

Read more
Object
№216953
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:29
216953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 217466
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting