Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216657

216657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/8tiq56iyrmbkjvkwp1u63u7h103d5ktp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The residential complex offers the perfect combination of peaceful surroundings and amenities for residents, as well as a variety of living spaces that meet individual needs. The internal area of the apartment is 50 m2, the balcony is 6 m2. High-quality finishing is done. There is a parking space and a storage room for the car.

The complex has convenient access to infrastructure and amenities in the area, as well as to the beach, is located close to educational centers, supermarkets and convenience stores, and there is a medical facility next to the village square. A wide range of professional services. Lots of restaurants. Proximity to the main highway and the Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№216657
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:04
216657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217155
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/abcpwdj905i6i8fgfxfi3g3xshcbvyz4.jpeg
№ 217073
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
5 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1088_820_2/wtun67a5pgq69m7wgux2vzvjxyhxyx9m.jpg
№ 216445
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
Interesting