Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216514

216514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1920_1080_2/5g5yebop2a3qdswq71a25rfnkqbqqkau.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in a quiet area of Frenaros, Famagusta. The project includes 3 detached and 7 adjacent bungalows, characterized by modern design and high quality construction.

Only high-quality materials are used in construction. The house has a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room. The complex is designed in such a way as to ensure maximum privacy for each tenant.

All necessary infrastructure facilities are within walking distance: a school (250 m), parks (200 m), a shopping center (105 m), restaurants (200 m), and a hospital (205 m).

This is an ideal option for those who are looking for a small but comfortable home away from the hustle and bustle of the city, but with easy access to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№216514
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
277 000 EUR + VAT
2 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:04
216514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216056
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
Interesting