Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216512

216512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1920_1080_2/wqirakush5bd0qhnrhd949tau1xmlbg6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in a quiet area of Frenaros, Famagusta. The project includes 3 detached and 7 adjacent bungalows, characterized by modern design and high quality construction.

Only high-quality materials are used in construction. The house has a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room. The complex is designed in such a way as to ensure maximum privacy for each tenant.

All necessary infrastructure facilities are within walking distance: a school (250 m), parks (200 m), a shopping center (105 m), restaurants (200 m), and a hospital (205 m).

This is an ideal option for those who are looking for a small but comfortable home away from the hustle and bustle of the city, but with easy access to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№216512
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Land area:
323 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 500 EUR + VAT
2 739 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:51
216512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
New
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f0/1088_820_2/y231rxg4qdq37vksv8yxz75xal9w6w4x.jpg
№ 215802
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
716 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215356
Total area: 348 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
Interesting