Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216033

216033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b0f/4kk54g2xlrha4yg30tlwsxsd0t6t01w1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex of 10 villas in Agia Triada. Features: overflow pool with mosaic or ceramic tiles. Pool shower with hot/cold water. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered parking. The possibility of installing video surveillance cameras and alarm systems. Pressurized water supply system. High-quality plumbing. The structure of the building and the foundation are made of reinforced concrete. Energy efficiency class A. Roof garden with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№216033
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
307 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
455 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
4 886 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:54
216033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/562/1088_820_2/un6ssn32ru41tczon1nfwo42rjj7lpq1.jpeg
№ 216490
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 620 m2
5 900 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/wauqr27ew0qpedcyzpu0ghgp1tz015zv.jpeg
№ 216489
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 800 EUR
41 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dde/1088_820_2/mav0hn3r6wec0o87whyj3c7gwd2h3gm8.jpg
№ 215972
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
Interesting