Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215626

215626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1920_1080_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215626
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:51
215626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33c/1088_820_2/nqon1fmytetux1rhjmriz0e1ibn3uve1.jpg
№ 216263
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/544/1088_820_2/glymljpoxzfsjewq72u8bwv98z61b197.jpg
№ 216110
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 215627
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 861 EUR/m2
Interesting