Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215536

215536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/8830m4ayk90cpg3n0e20r1dp3eyvwsr2.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Deryneia, Famagusta, located in a new modern residential complex. The apartment is designed in an up-to-date architectural style using high-quality construction and finishing materials and has a well-thought-out layout and good natural lighting.

The building is built with a reinforced concrete frame according to European standards and has high energy efficiency. The apartment has thermal insulation, aluminum windows and double-glazed doors, high-quality ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The property has a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The complex is equipped with an elevator and well-maintained common areas. The convenient location provides quick access to the area's infrastructure, schools, shops and main transport routes, which makes the apartment an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215536
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
237 000 EUR + VAT
1 943 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:11
215536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/xhugoiutgouqhl8xwnnbdb2z7bbp2na3.jpg
№ 216660
Each apartment features underfloor heating and a photovoltaic system
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216062
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/pj4eb841gtoguey4mr330sme6tyvyi3z.jpeg
№ 215955
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2