Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215244

215244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1920_1080_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
Description:

New penthouse for sale in Tsiakilero area, Larnaca. It offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The third room with a bathroom is located on Roof Garden. The apartment has brand new furniture, household appliances and air conditioners. A covered balcony and a spacious roof garden with a barbecue area and views of the picturesque urban landscapes. Photovoltaic system for saving electricity, solar panels and a water pressure system. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№215244
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:57
215244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
№ 216131
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/wgwmlm00505ww96nbfb3bx0yjtygr8j0.jpg
№ 215778
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
604 000 EUR+VAT
3 574 EUR/m2