Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215013

215013
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b94/s8cpel2i74pi7hj3y7rak1cuj2t0glt2.jpeg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Paphos. Covered parking. Additional services from the developer - complete set of furniture (20,000 euros), underfloor heating (15,000 euros).

Read more
Object
№215013
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
5 278 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:40
215013
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218206
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 402 EUR/m2
Interesting