Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214700

214700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1920_1080_2/3uwueqm9nc12hwtwnzk5l71tfa1zdu1m.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the picturesque area of Yeroskipou, Paphos. The apartment is located in a stylish residential complex with a cozy lobby and private parking, and there is a garden on the roof of the building for relaxing and having a good time. Residents of the complex can enjoy a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a yoga studio, a spa and a sauna. All this allows you to maintain an active and healthy lifestyle right at home.

The complex is surrounded by a green park with a playground and walking paths, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and proximity to nature. For relaxation and meetings with friends, there is a cafe on the territory of the complex. Convenient infrastructure provides easy access for both pedestrians and cars, including check-in areas, pedestrian entrances, and internal roads. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate the combination of modern living, comfortable amenities and harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№214700
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:38
214700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
№ 215274
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
Interesting