Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 214001

214001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1920_1080_2/rp1lu2jd71ezl5nt26p41uwe5unxjoym.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. This is a boutique complex located in a quiet village, just a few minutes from the coast of Larnaca. The project includes 11 apartments, thoughtfully designed to combine modern architecture with refined Mediterranean charm.

Each residence has bright, open-plan interiors, premium finishes and spacious verandas. Some apartments have private rooftop terraces with panoramic views.

Located next to UCLan University and close to beautiful beaches, the city center and all necessary amenities, the complex is located in one of the most desirable and promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№214001
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:08
214001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/4mugesqimxy0f3y9v44032sxgursba1f.jpg
№ 213551
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/985ibpvmyqnattdkclqn75t67f6u81dw.jpg
№ 198836
Entire building
Total area: 4174 m2
16 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/083/77sflym8bu3hz06xotkgqfnf8nozt4fi.jpeg
№ 195143
Plot Size: 591 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a1/1vgwx9twhn6sy0hhc5wyzmy5q0gzo3et.jpeg
№ 193184
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
Interesting