Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213814

213814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63b/lsejqktl0on41fcfl0o174eg2ioji6ix.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Strovolos, Nicosia. High-quality materials and modern technologies. Conforming to the latest building standards and energy saving practices, the complex is a certified "Class B+" project with the use of thermal insulation systems for buildings and windows, as well as the installation of a photovoltaic system for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№213814
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
439 000 EUR + VAT
2 399 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T02:48
213814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
Interesting