Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213220

213220
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d48/3dejd4uvvdwraomyq50mz0yexebgpo5s.jpeg
45
Sea view house
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Sale of a 3 bedrooms house that is located in Ayios Tychonas, Limassol The project and consists of 12 sea-view villas with sufficient green space and spacious courtyards. It offers a perfect full front-line sea view. The villas are situated on a hill, it takes less than two-minute minutes from the beach and only 12-15 minutes drive from the City Center of Limassol, international schools and large shopping centers. Pool is not included in price and is optional.

Read more
Object
№213220
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
193 m2
Land area:
483 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
966 000 EUR + VAT
4 256 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:36
213220
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting