Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213055

213055
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be6/fyi5aus44ozjtx2nnquu0uj98q77dx4a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a planned complex in a developed residential area of Aradippou. The modern design and layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms, as well as covered verandas. Convenient location in a residential area of Larnaca, with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, as well as to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№213055
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 120 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-18T16:15
213055
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/hf1qnklref3du7hqhw7hoiuz8zj3y4qv.jpg
№ 204856
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5b/1088_820_2/euo68ba4emwehegmcbc2azu16pd59c2r.jpg
№ 165844
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 648 m2
585 000 EUR
3 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/5iqruzs3mdm2tgs3wf9qz3wwq1mk8420.jpg
№ 164707
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 112 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f9/1088_820_2/e3birgq1kkweb1z5z0rxpnq1blfq2c0y.jpg
№ 162260
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 437 EUR/m2
Interesting